51.n}LK(Tortricidae) qn}LK(Olethreutinae) ꗗ

k摜ꗗ
cȂǏk摜ꗗ

No. L
1CryptaspasmaWalsingham, 1900330
2BactraStephens, 1834830
3HiroshiinoueanaKawabe, 1978100
4GatesclarkeanaDiakonoff, 1966110
5UkameniaOku, 1981110
6EndotheniaStephens, 18521520
7TokuanaKawabe, 1978100
8RhodocosmariaDiakonoff, 1973110
9OrientophiarisKuznetzov, 1998110
10SorolophaLower, 1901220
11EudemopsisFalkovich, 1962510
12EudemisHübner, 1825441
13PhaecasiophoraGrote, 1873430
14PsilacanthaDiakonoff, 1966100
15DactylioglyphaDiakonoff, 1973111
16StatherotoxysDiakonoff, 1973110
17CephalophyesDiakonoff, 1973110
18StatherotisMeyrick, 1909210
19ArcesisDiakonoff, 1983110
20NeostatherotisOku, 1974110
21ProschistisMeyrick, 1907110
22RhodacraDiakonoff, 1973100
23StatherotmantisDiakonoff, 1973220
24AterpiaGuenée, 1845740
25NeopotamiaDiakonoff, 1973200
26PhaecadophoraWalsingham, 1900220
27TemnolophaLower, 1901100
28SaliciphagaFalkovich, 1962221
29PseudosciaphilaObraztsov, 1966100
30DuduaWalker, 1864410
31HystrichoscelusWalsingham, 1900110
32HedyaHübner, 18251651
33Pseudohedya[Falkovich], [1962]640
34ZeirapheraTreitschke, 18291650
35MetendotheniaDiakonoff, 1973430
36ApotomisHübner, 18251440
37CymolomiaLederer, 1859100
38ArgyroploceHübner, 1825100
39SelenodesGuenée, 1845100
40OlethreutesHübner, 182235120
41PhiarisHübner, 1825100
42RudisociariaFalkovich, 1962200
43SyricorisTreitschke, 1829100
44CelyphaHübner, 1825711
45PristerognathaObraztsov, 1960200
46PseudohermeniasObraztsov, 1960200
47PiniphilaFalkovich, 1962110
48OrthotaeniaStephens, 1829200
49CapricorniaObraztsov, 1960100
50OphiorrhabdaDiakonoff, 1966100
51LobesiaGuenée, 18451330
52NeoanathamnaKawabe, 1978420
53TetramoeraDiakonoff, 1967210
54SillybiphoraKuznetzov, 1964110
55KenneliaRebel, 1901100
56AncylisHübner, 182527110
57CoenobiodesKuznetzov, 1973320
58EnarmoniaHübner, 1825420
59EnarmonodesDanilevsky & Kuznetzov, 1968410
60SemnostolaDiakonoff, 1959300
61EucosmomorphaObraztsov, 1951100
62RhopalovalvaKuznetzov, 1964520
63AcroclitaLederer, 1859300
64PeridaedalaMeyrick, 1925210
65PseudacroclitaOku, 1979311
66FibuloidesKuznetzov, 1997420
67EucoenogenesMeyrick, 1939321
68SpilonotaStephens, 18291341
69StrepsicratesMeyrick, 1888222
70GibberiferaObraztsov, 1946200
71EpinotiaHübner, 182542120
72PhanetaStephens, 1852100
73GypsonomaMeyrick, 18951420
74GravitarmataObraztsov, 1946110
75RhyacioniaHübner, 1825520
76RetiniaGuenée, 1845720
77BarbaraHeinrich, 1923100
78HendecaneuraWalsingham, 1900420
79NotoceliaHübner, 1825621
80EpiblemaHübner, 18251030
81EucosmaHübner, 18232770
82LepteucosmaDiakonoff, 1971220
83MelanodaedalaHorak, 2006100
84EpibactraRagonot, 1894100
85PelochristaLederer, 1859400
86EriopselaGuenée, 1845200
87ThiodiaHübner, 1825300
88RhopobotaLederer, 18591741
89NoduliferolaKuznetzov, 1973100
90CrocidosemaZeller, 1847100
91MakivoraOku, 1979110
92HeleannaClarke, 1976300
93MetacosmaKuznetzov, 1985100
94PseudococcyxSwatschek, 1958100
95MehteriaKocak, 1981111
96HerpystisMeyrick, 1911100
97AntichlidasMeyrick, 1931100
98LoboschizaDiakonoff, 1968110
99DemeijerellaDiakonoff, 1954100
100DichroramphaGuenée, 18451110
101ThaumatotibiaZacher, 1915110
102CryptophlebiaWalsingham, 1899820
103CentroxenaWalsingham, 1899100
104MatsumuraesesIssiki, 1957620
105GrapholitaTreitschke, 18292090
106PammeneHübner, 18252630
107PseudopammeneKomai, 1980100
108ParapammeneObraztsov, 1960800
109StrophedraHerrich-Schäffer, 1853300
110AndrioplectaObraztsov, 1968100
111LeguminivoraObraztsov, 1960100
112FulcriferaDanilevsky & Kuznetzov, 1968100
113CydiaHübner, 18252761

ȍv 569

Ȉꗗ

f]ڋ֎~