ƒEƒXƒOƒƒˆƒgƒE Athetis funesta (Staudinger, 1888)

‰ÈFƒ„ƒK‰È(Noctuidae) ƒˆƒgƒEƒKˆŸ‰È(Hadeninae)

‘®FAthetis Hübner, 1821

[u’kŽÐ‘å}ŠÓFCAT.3850 / PlateF188:28(‰);188:29(Š);368:3(‰Œð”öŠí)]
[•ÛˆçŽÐ‰é—ސ}ŠÓF2170H]

y•ª•zz –{B;ƒAƒ€[ƒ‹

y–{BŽl‘‹ãB‚É‚¨‚¯‚é‹L˜^Šm”FÏ“s•{Œ§–¼z ˆ¤’m

y¬’ŽoŒ»ŒŽz 5E-6M

Athetis‘®ˆê——

y¬’ŽŽÊ^1z
¬’ŽŽÊ^1

Athetis‘®ˆê——

–³’f“]Ú‹ÖŽ~