ƒJƒhƒ‚ƒ“ƒˆƒgƒE Apamea crenata (Hufnagel, 1766)

‰ÈFƒ„ƒK‰È(Noctuidae) ƒˆƒgƒEƒKˆŸ‰È(Hadeninae)

‘®FApamea Ochsenheimer, 1816

[u’kŽÐ‘å}ŠÓFCAT.3732 / PlateF182:3,4(Š);363:5(‰Œð”öŠí)]
[•ÛˆçŽÐ‰é—ސ}ŠÓF2056]
[–k—²ŠÙ‘å}ŠÓF80:2]

yŠJ’£(mm)z 40-46

y•ª•zz –kŠC“¹,–{B;ƒ†[ƒ‰ƒVƒA

y–{BŽl‘‹ãB‚É‚¨‚¯‚é‹L˜^Šm”FÏ“s•{Œ§–¼z Îì,•xŽR,_“ސì,Šò•Œ

y¬’ŽoŒ»ŒŽz 7-8

y—c’ŽH‰aA•¨z ƒCƒl‰È‚̍ªÛ•”‚âŒsAƒJƒ„ƒcƒŠƒOƒT‰È‚̍ªÛ•”‚âŒs(¦KS)

Apamea‘®ˆê——

y¬’ŽŽÊ^1z
¬’ŽŽÊ^1

Apamea‘®ˆê——

–³’f“]Ú‹ÖŽ~