ƒLƒVƒ^ƒqƒgƒŠƒ‚ƒhƒL Asota caricae (Fabricius, 1775)

‰ÈFƒ„ƒK‰È(Noctuidae) ƒqƒgƒŠƒ‚ƒhƒLƒKˆŸ‰È(Aganainae)

‘®FAsota Hübner, 1819

[u’kŽÐ‘å}ŠÓFCAT.3353 / PlateF163:3(‰);163:4(Š)]

y•ª•zz ‰«“ꏔ“‡‰«“ê–{“‡,ÎŠ_“‡,¼•\“‡,—^“ߍ‘“‡,‘å“Œ”“‡–k‘å“Œ“‡;‘ä˜p,’†‘,ƒCƒ“ƒh,ƒI[ƒXƒgƒ‰ƒŠƒA

y—c’ŽH‰aA•¨z ƒNƒ‰ÈFƒKƒWƒ…ƒ}ƒ‹AƒIƒgƒMƒŠƒ\ƒE‰ÈAƒNƒ}ƒcƒdƒ‰‰È(¦YY-175)AƒNƒ‰ÈFƒIƒIƒoƒCƒkƒrƒ(¦YY-186)

yŒfŽ¦”‚©‚çˆêŒ¾z y¬’ŽŽÊ^1z‚Í1996”N7ŒŽAÎŠ_“‡ŽYB

Asota‘®ˆê——

y¬’ŽŽÊ^1z
¬’ŽŽÊ^1

Asota‘®ˆê——

–³’f“]Ú‹ÖŽ~